2018 NASA ARIZONA RACE GROUP POINTS STANDINGS

944 SPECClassMake-ModelTOTALWHP - WEST 01/27WHP - WEST 01/28CVR 02/17CVR 02/18WHP - EAST 03/24WHP - EAST 03/25BONDO 04/21BONDO 04/22
1Keith Jones944Porsche 9445908515085909090
2Darren Griffith944Porsche 94447090180100100
3Rob Davis944Porsche 944379751706767
4Norman Hamden944Porsche 944300100200
5John Pentelei-Molnar944Porsche 94429090100100
6Philip Astein944Porsche 944255858585
7Jeff Wojnar944Porsche 94424080160
8Charles Sharp944Porsche 94419090100
9Marcelo Vine944Porsche 94419010090
10John Neidernhofer944Porsche 9441708585
11Thomas Atteberry944Porsche 9441558075
12Jim Richmond944Porsche 9441507080
13Gerald DeLira944Porsche 9441457570
14Patrick Sloan944Porsche 9441386969
15Clay Schoen944Porsche 9441366868
American IronClassMake-ModelTOTALWHP - WEST 01/27WHP - WEST 01/28CVR 02/17CVR 02/18WHP - EAST 03/24WHP - EAST 03/25BONDO 04/21BONDO 04/22
1Corey WeberAIFord Mustang200100100
2Mike LapagliaAIFord Mustang1809090
3Ryan WaltonAIFord Mustang1708585
4Rob CapetzAIFord Mustang1558075
5Leo OvergaagAIFord Mustang1507080
6Daryl StaehleAIFord Mustang1427567
7Martin DaszkalAIFord Mustang1396970
8Don LariviereAIFord Mustang1366769
9Mickey GranaAIFord Mustang1346866
10Max PanchukAIFord Mustang1346668
GTSClassMake-ModelTOTALWHP - WEST 01/27WHP - WEST 01/28CVR 02/17CVR 02/18WHP - EAST 03/24WHP - EAST 03/25BONDO 04/21BONDO 04/22
1GTS20
2GTS2
3GTS2
TOTAL
1Ricky JohnsonGTS3MINI Cooper S6651002009075100100
2Dennis TuckerGTS3BMW M380580160100100100908590
3Rob GiorgioGTS3Porsche805901808585901009085
4Paul BloombergGTS3VW GTI3258517070
5Dean SchaeferGTS3VW GTI245759080
6Tom HutchinsonGTS31658085
7Marty SaltzmanGTS3VW GTI8080
8Todd RentgenGTS3VW GTI6969
Honda ChallengeClassMake-ModelTOTALWHP - WEST 01/27WHP - WEST 01/28CVR 02/17CVR 02/18WHP - EAST 03/24WHP - EAST 03/25BONDO 04/21BONDO 04/22
1Team Flat SpotHC2Honda Civic69090200100100100100
2Team LBRHC2Honda Civic6451001701001008590
3Team SPN PerformanceHC2Honda Civic3558518090
Performance TouringClassMake-ModelTOTALWHP - WEST 01/27WHP - WEST 01/28CVR 02/17CVR 02/18WHP - EAST 03/24WHP - EAST 03/25BONDO 04/21BONDO 04/22
1PTC
2PTC
3PTC
TOTAL
1Eliot FreirichPTDSPEC Ford100200
2PTD
3PTD
TOTAL
1PTE
2PTE
3PTE
TOTAL
1PTF0
2PTF
3PTF
Super TouringClassMake-ModelTOTALWHP - WEST 01/27WHP - WEST 01/28CVR 02/17CVR 02/18WHP - EAST 03/24WHP - EAST 03/25BONDO 04/21BONDO 04/22
1Tim BidwellST1Porsche GT3200100100
2Ed CharnockST1Montecarlo100100
3Brooks LealST1Howe ASA9090
4Bob ZurcherST1CHEVROLET8585
5Bob BlizzardST1PCS8080
TOTAL
1Chris WynneST2Ford Mustang78590180859080908585
2Drew WadolnyST2Ford Mustang5801001009010010090
3Team Dangerous EnterprisesST2GTR5808517085858075
4Tage EvansonST2GTR3809010090100
5Colin ElsberryST2Camaro300100200
6Ron BallardST2Corvette1557580
7Team LBRST2Honda Civic1407070
8Jeremy RenshawST2BMW M38585
9Russ TaylorST2Mitsubishi Evo8080
TOTAL
1Jeremy RenshawST3BMW M3448902006890
2Thomas JohnsonST3Datsun 240Z435851808585
3David SchotzST3Chevrolet Corvette250709090
4Brian TurnerST3Porsche 911300100100100
5Justin BordaneroST3BMW 325is200100100
6Thomas AtteberryST3Chevrolet Corvette1709080
7Team P-SquaredST3BMW M31446975
8Dan KlaudtST3Chevrolet Corvette100100
9Jim RichardST3Porsche 8080
10Erik DavisST3BMW M37575
TOTAL
1Joseph CalderonST4Porsche Boxter59010020010010090
2Terry DentonST4Panoz3809090100100
3Elliott FreireichST4SCCA SRF Gen3200100100
TOTAL
1Dan HowardST5Mazda Miata300100100100
2Keith DeesST52751009085
3Peter OneppoST59090
TOTAL
1Rich MarzialeSU Dodge Viper29010090100
2Tage EvansonSU Honda Civic29090200
3Tom HackerSU 200100100
4Richard GraySU Elan NP011708090
5Chris MargaritesSU Radical SR31608575
6Doug WebberSU 1557580
7Tim BidwellSU Porsche GT38585
Spec MiataClassMake-ModelTOTALWHP - WEST 01/27WHP - WEST 01/28CVR 02/17CVR 02/18WHP - EAST 03/24WHP - EAST 03/25BONDO 04/21BONDO 04/22
1Michael BabcockSMMazda Miata73590200908510070100
2Devin DahnSMMazda Miata68175150636875759085
3Paul PerkinsSMMazda Miata6708517060759010090
4Team IrieSMMazda Miata59080160901008575
5Ronald WilsonSMMazda Miata51669626580808080
6Steven PowersSMMazda Miata4251001807570
7Paul SeiferthSMMazda Miata380701408585
8Ryan PondSMMazda Miata18585100
9Austin NewmarkSMMazda Miata16210062
10Mikhael HaddadSMMazda Miata1608080
11Steven BodemanSMMazda Miata1457570
12Mike KeysSMMazda Miata1407070
13Blake MinasianSMMazda Miata1366967
14Rob BurgoonSMMazda Miata1366769
15Steven ChamplinSMMazda Miata1346866
16Sean DouglassSMMazda Miata1337063
17Colin LucasSMMazda Miata1266561
18Marc MinasianSMMazda Miata1256164
19Hanna GrisholmSMMazda Miata9090
20James BrownSMMazda Miata6666
21Brett BeckerSMMazda Miata6464
Spec FordClassMake-ModelTOTALWHP - WEST 01/27WHP - WEST 01/28CVR 02/17CVR 02/18WHP - EAST 03/24WHP - EAST 03/25BONDO 04/21BONDO 04/22
1SF0
2SF
3SF
Spec E30ClassMake-ModelTOTALWHP - WEST 01/27WHP - WEST 01/28CVR 02/17CVR 02/18WHP - EAST 03/24WHP - EAST 03/25BONDO 04/21BONDO 04/22
1Michael MihldSE30BMW SE30200100100
2Andrew ClarkSE30BMW SE301758590
3Team Black Swan SearchSE30BMW SE301658085
4Edward WagnerSE30BMW SE301569066
5Ed SukchaiSE30BMW SE301557580
6Forenz ArabianSE30BMW SE301457075
7Devon ChartersSE30BMW SE301366967
8Bob MichaelsSE30BMW SE301366868
9Benjamin KirkbrideSE30BMW SE301366670
10Hasan HamadeSE30BMW SE301346569
11Greg GomolkaSE30BMW SE301326765